PDA

Просмотр полной версии : Serena Deeb/Serena



Makc the Butcher
16.09.2010, 13:42
http://diva-fiva.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/08/serena1.png

Wrestler: Serena Mancini
Real Name: Serena Deeb or Mancini?
Birthday: June 29, 1986
Hometown: Originally from Oakton, Virginia
Moves to Louisville, Kentucky
Height & Weight: 5'4" - 130 lbs
Trained by: OVW Training
Debut: March 2005
Previous Names: Serena Deeb
Paige Webb (Wrestlicious)
Serena Mancini (FCW)
Mia Mancini (FCW)
Serena (SmackDown!)
"The Anti-Diva" (WWE)
Finishing Move: The Spear
Favorite Moves: Belly-to-Belly Suplex
http://i.imagehost.org/0523/Untitled-1.gif

# MCW (Memphis Championship Wrestling) Women's title ();
# OVW (Ohio Valley Wrestling) Women's title defeating ODB & Beth Phoenix & Katie Lea in a 4-WAY (September 13, 2006);

Ну, вот обсуждаем-с))) Кстати, на днях дебютировала в ШИММЕР.

Black Hawk
16.09.2010, 14:49
Она туда вернулась.

Правда, ни разу не видел ее на ринге.

ortonnn
16.09.2010, 14:52
Как персонаж в групповухе стрейтэйджеров очень хороша была. А так по всей видимости нульсон, да ещё и растолстела:(

Doubledealer
16.09.2010, 21:50
Видео (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BOnsOecpw_Y)с возвращения Серены в SHIMMER 11 сентября.

6 ноября Серена дебютирует в WSU (Women Superstars Uncensored) на шоу в Юнион Сити (Нью-Джерси).

Makc the Butcher
17.09.2010, 15:40
Video Exclusive: Former WWE Diva Serena Speaks to Diva Dirt at SHIMMER
<object width="640" height="385"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/TEqPu19SEBI?fs=1&amp;hl=ru_RU"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always"></param><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/TEqPu19SEBI?fs=1&amp;hl=ru_RU" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="640" height="385"></embed></object>

AlexHardy
17.09.2010, 23:56
Сереночка милашка)) Жаль, что с WWE у неё не срослось, ну хоть на РМ поучаствовала. Теперь тока Нокауты и Шиммер.

Makc the Butcher
18.09.2010, 00:02
Нокаут? Нуненаю...
На вряд ли...

Doubledealer
18.09.2010, 00:30
Нокауты и Шиммер.

Еше WSU, nCw Femme Fatale и JAPW WD. А насчет TNA - даже не стоит и думать.

Doubledealer
29.03.2011, 12:08
It has been announced on the official website of ROH (Ring Of Honor) that the WWE ex-diva Serena Deeb will be present at their event this April 1 in the city of Atlanta, Georgia, where she will partner with Sara Del Rey, to confront the Hiroya Matsumoto and Ayumi Kurihara.

Makc the Butcher
20.04.2011, 18:20
Дык, так и пробный матч в TNA не за горами.
Интересно, лысой она будет выступать?


- Serena Deeb will get a tryout with TNA either tonight or tomorrow.

Doubledealer
21.04.2011, 12:19
Там уже ежик вырос - как у Никки Роккс, которая сейчас уже с нормальными волосами щеголяет.

Makc the Butcher
21.04.2011, 19:14
Там уже ежик вырос - как у Никки Роккс, которая сейчас уже с нормальными волосами щеголяет.
Ага, нашел:

http://i947.photobucket.com/albums/ad311/alexwilco2/272334847.jpg

Makc the Butcher
11.07.2011, 16:57
Отчаянно крещусь! %)
http://savepic.ru/2793434.jpg

xcoachx
11.07.2011, 17:29
Красавица!

_Bestiya_
22.08.2011, 15:36
Да и редкая бездарность.

Doubledealer
24.10.2011, 09:55
Former WWE Diva Serena Deeb has put her wrestling career on hold following a serious concussion. Serena has canceled an appearance for the CHIKARA promotion later this month and posted the following notes on Twitter this weekend:

"I recently sustained a rather serious concussion and following my doctors instructions, will not wrestle for a period of time. I apologize to those who were looking forward to seeing me anytime in the near future... I will know more next week. I have to undergo some tests this week and I will know more concerning my future then... I am out the ring 'indefinitely' as of now. Until I get the green light from the doctor, I am not allowed to wrestle."

Печально. Еще одной талантливой дивой будет меньше.

Makc the Butcher
20.11.2011, 10:13
http://cs11315.vkontakte.ru/u16446/11638291/x_2dd082a2.jpg

:-/

Doubledealer
12.12.2011, 22:49
Серена на шоу OVW Homecoming 6 в прошедший уикэнд:
http://a7.sphotos.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-ash4/s720x720/386322_333057120053253_100000469045186_1367727_861 450384_n.jpg

Slava
13.12.2011, 00:30
Серена на шоу OVW Homecoming 6 в прошедший уикэнд:
http://a7.sphotos.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-ash4/s720x720/386322_333057120053253_100000469045186_1367727_861 450384_n.jpg

Уж не собирается ли она в TNA случайно? (учитывая ,что OVW подготовительная площадка TNA.):)

ortonnn
11.07.2012, 21:10
Откаталась на катере в сливе:D

http://www.prowrestlingscoops.com/wp-content/gallery/serena-deeb-mugshot/001.jpg