AJPW, 4/21/12 (GAORA TV)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1. Masanobu Fuchi & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoueno
2. Champion Carnival - Block B: Takumi Soya vs. Yuji Okabayashi
3. Champion Carnival - Block B: Masayuki Kono vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Akebono
5. Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Minoru Tanaka vs. KAI, Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: KENSO vs. Yuji Nagata
7. Champion Carnival - Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Manabu Soya
8. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. Takao Omori
AJPW, 4/22/12
Fujioka Citizen Hall
1. KENSO vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno
2. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Taiyo Kea & Manabu Soya
3. Suwama, Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Akebono, Masanobu Fuchi & KAI
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Yuji Okabayashi
5. Champion Carnival - Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Takumi Soya
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
7. Champion Carnival - Block A: Takao Omori vs. Yuji Nagata
AJPW, 4/23/12
Saitama Ecos Ageo
1. Takao Omori, Manabu Soya & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Masayuki Kono, Minoru Tanaka & Yasufumi Nakanoueno
2. Suwama, Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Seiya Sanada, KAI & Hiroshi Yamato
1. Champion Carnival - Block B: Akebono vs. Yuji Okabayashi
2. Champion Carnival - Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Takumi Soya
3. Champion Carnival - Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Yuji Nagata
4. Champion Carnival - Block A: KENSO vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
AJPW, 4/26/12
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
1. Taiyo Kea vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno
2. Takao Omori, Masanobu Fuchi & Hiroaki Moriya vs. KENSO, Ryota Hama & Rising KID
3. Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Minoru Tanaka vs. Seiya Sanada, KAI & Hiroshi Yamato
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Akebono vs. Yutaka Yoshie
5. Champion Carnival - Block B: Manabu Soya vs. Takumi Soya
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. Masayuki Kono
AJPW, 4/28/12
Tottori Big Ship
1. Masanobu Fuchi vs. Manabu Soya
2. Ryota Hama & Takumi Soya vs. KAI & Yasufumi Nakanoueno
3. Suwama, Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Masayuki Kono, Minoru Tanaka & Hiroshi Yamato
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Akebono
5. Champion Carnival - Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Yutaka Yoshie
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Takao Omori vs. KENSO
AJPW, 4/29/12
Fukuyama Big Rose
1. Takao Omori, Manabu Soya & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Akebono, Ryota Hama & Shuji Kondo
2. Masayuki Kono, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka vs. Seiya Sanada, KAI & Hiroshi Yamato
3. Champion Carnival - Block B: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Takumi Soya
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Yuji Okabayashi
5. Champion Carnival - Block A: Yuji Nagata vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. KENSO
AJPW, 4/30/12
Ibara City Gymnasium
1. Kaz Hayashi, Sakigake & Shiga BOY vs. Minoru Tanaka, SUSUMU & SEIKI
2. Akebono, Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoueno vs. Manabu Soya, Yutaka Yoshie & Masanobu Fuchi
3. Suwama, Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya vs. Taiyo Kea, KAI & Hiroshi Yamato
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Yuji Okabayashi
5. Champion Carnival - Block A: KENSO vs. Masayuki Kono
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Takao Omori vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
AJPW, 5/2/12
Niigata Hive
1. KENSO vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno
2. KAI & Takumi Soya vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Hiroshi Yamato
3. Suwama, Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Masayuki Kono, Minoru Tanaka & Masanobu Fuchi
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Manabu Soya vs. Akebono
5. Champion Carnival - Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Seiya Sanada
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Takao Omori vs. Ryota Hama
AJPW, 5/4/12
Nagoya International Conference Hall
1. Taiyo Kea, Akebono & Takumi Soya vs. Taiyo Kea, Yutaka Yoshie & Yasufumi Nakanoueno
2. Seiya Sanada, KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Minoru Tanaka
3. Champion Carnival - Block B: Manabu Soya vs. Yuji Okabayashi
4. Champion Carnival - Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Yuji Nagata
5. Champion Carnival - Block A: KENSO vs. Ryota Hama
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
AJPW, 5/5/12
Matsushita IMP Hall
1. Takao Omori & Hiroshi Yamato vs. KENSO & Yasufumi Nakanoueno
2. Taiyo Kea, Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Minoru Tanaka
3. Champion Carnival - Block B: Akebono vs. Takumi Soya
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Manabu Soya vs. Yutaka Yoshie
5. Champion Carnival - Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Ryota Hama
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. Yuji Nagata
AJPW, 5/6/12
Takaoka Eco Hall
1. KENSO vs. Yoshiaki Yago
2. Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato
3. Akebono & Yasufumi Nakanoueno vs. Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya
4. Champion Carnival - Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Yutaka Yoshie
5. Champion Carnival - Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Manabu Soya
6. Champion Carnival - Block A: Takao Omori vs. Masayuki Kono
7. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. Ryota Hama
AJPW, 5/7/12 (GAORA TV)
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1. Champion Carnival - Semi Final:
2. Champion Carnival - Semi Final:
3. Champion Carnival - Final: